poniedziałek, 19.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Finansova | Team Ivulin III | 2 - 6 |
wtorek, 20.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Piłeczka Lobem | Męskie Granie | 7 - 2 |
środa, 21.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Iniezamocni | Fast Trans | 3 - 11 |
20:30 | MS Data | Reytan | 2 - 4 |
wtorek, 27.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Finansova | Piłeczka Lobem | 2 - 1 |
21:45 | Męskie Granie | Iniezamocni | 8 - 2 |
21:45 | Fast Trans | MS Data | 8 - 3 |
środa, 28.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Reytan | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 7 - 7 |
21:15 | Team Ivulin III | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 8 - 2 |
wtorek, 04.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | Reytan | 3 - 3 |
środa, 05.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Fast Trans | 6 - 4 |
19:45 | Iniezamocni | Finansova | 2 - 3 |
20:30 | MS Data | Męskie Granie | 8 - 5 |
21:15 | Piłeczka Lobem | Team Ivulin III | 2 - 6 |
wtorek, 11.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Finansova | MS Data | 4 - 1 |
21:00 | Piłeczka Lobem | Iniezamocni | 7 - 4 |
21:00 | Fast Trans | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 4 - 3 |
środa, 12.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Męskie Granie | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 2 - 5 |
21:15 | Team Ivulin III | Reytan | 4 - 2 |
wtorek, 18.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | MS Data | Piłeczka Lobem | 5 - 3 |
21:45 | Iniezamocni | Team Ivulin III | 2 - 11 |
środa, 19.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Reytan | Fast Trans | 4 - 2 |
19:45 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Finansova | 6 - 5 |
22:00 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | Męskie Granie | 5 - 0 |
wtorek, 25.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Iniezamocni | MS Data | 4 - 5 |
21:45 | Męskie Granie | Reytan | 2 - 2 |
środa, 26.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Finansova | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 8 - 4 |
21:15 | Piłeczka Lobem | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 4 - 8 |
czwartek, 27.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Team Ivulin III | Fast Trans | 8 - 0 |
wtorek, 15.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Piłeczka Lobem | Reytan | 3 - 6 |
wtorek, 22.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Reytan | Iniezamocni | 6 - 1 |
21:00 | Fast Trans | Piłeczka Lobem | 8 - 4 |
środa, 23.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Team Ivulin III | 1 - 9 |
19:30 | Męskie Granie | Finansova | 0 - 5 |
20:15 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | MS Data | 4 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 28.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 8 - 3 |
wtorek, 29.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Reytan | Finansova | 4 - 5 |
21:00 | Fast Trans | Męskie Granie | 9 - 1 |
czwartek, 01.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Iniezamocni | 5 - 0 |
21:00 | MS Data | Team Ivulin III | 5 - 8 |
poniedziałek, 05.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Aplikacje Krytyczne | Piłeczka Lobem | 2 - 4 |
wtorek, 06.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Team Ivulin III | Męskie Granie | 5 - 0 |
19:45 | Finansova | Fast Trans | 5 - 4 |
20:30 | MS Data | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 0 - 5 |
21:15 | Iniezamocni | Aplikacje Krytyczne | 0 - 8 |