20:30 |
|
Żabka Polska |
|
Catenaccio |
5 - 5 |
|
- MVP Dmytro Kurgan
- Bramki Mateusz Błaszkiewicz
- Asysty Dmytro Kurgan
- Bramki Patryk Kwiatek
- Asysty Maciej Majewski
- Bramki Dmytro Kurgan
- Asysty Maciej Majewski
- Bramki Mateusz Błaszkiewicz
- Asysty Wojciech Białek
- Bramki Dmytro Kurgan
- Asysty Wojciech Białek
| - Bramki Wiktor Kruczyński
- Asysty Marcin Witowski
- Bramki Cezary Śledziak
- Asysty Wiktor Kruczyński
- Bramki Cezary Śledziak
- Asysty Hubert Ściegienny
- Bramki Hubert Ściegienny
- Bramki Rafał Kamiński
| |
|
19:00 |
|
FC Torpedo |
|
Tornado UA |
1 - 11 |
|
- Bramki Oleksandr Tovchyha
| - MVP Daniyl Borman
- Bramki Pavlo Chervonohrodskyi
- Asysty Nazar Romaniuk
- Bramki Daniyl Borman
- Asysty Volodymyr Ufimtsev
- Bramki Volodymyr Alekseiev
- Asysty Pavlo Chervonohrodskyi
- Bramki Daniyl Borman
- Bramki Daniyl Borman
- Bramki Daniyl Borman
- Asysty Daniyl Borman
- Bramki Mykola Levenets
- Asysty Pavlo Chervonohrodskyi
- Asysty Daniyl Borman
- Bramki Volodymyr Ufimtsev
- Asysty Pavlo Chervonohrodskyi
- Bramki Mykola Levenets
- Asysty Pavlo Chervonohrodskyi
- Bramki Volodymyr Alekseiev
- Asysty Volodymyr Ufimtsev
| |
|
19:45 |
|
FC Ursynów |
|
Finansova |
5 - 5 |
|
- Żółte kartki Michał Burzyński
- Bramki Damian Metryka
- Bramki Konrad Adamczyk
- Asysty Patryk Kościanek
- Bramki Patryk Kościanek
- Asysty Grzegorz Kowerski
- Bramki Michał Burzyński
- Bramki Grzegorz Kowerski
- Asysty Konrad Adamczyk
| - MVP Łukasz Rysz
- Bramki Łukasz Rysz
- Asysty Michał Wiweger
- Bramki Michał Wiweger
- Asysty Bartosz Borys
- Bramki Łukasz Rysz
- Asysty Łukasz Rysz
- Asysty Beniamin Kuligowski
- Bramki Michał Wiweger
- Bramki Łukasz Rysz
- Asysty Bartosz Borys
| |
|
19:00 |
|
Żabka Polska |
|
Zimne Dranie |
3 - 6 |
|
- Bramki Rafał Barzyc
- Asysty Jarek Kholiavka
- Bramki Jarek Kholiavka
- Asysty Rafał Barzyc
- Bramki Maciej Olszewski
| - MVP Piotr Bieńkowski
- Bramki Piotr Bieńkowski
- Asysty Igor Przybyłek
- Bramki Piotr Bieńkowski
- Bramki Jakub Bagiński
- Bramki Jakub Bagiński
- Asysty Igor Przybyłek
- Bramki Piotr Bieńkowski
- Bramki Jakub Bagiński
- Asysty Piotr Bieńkowski
| |
|
19:45 |
|
Alea Iacta Est |
|
Catenaccio |
5 - 0 |
|
19:45 |
|
Zimmer Biomet |
|
Kaspeda |
4 - 2 |
|
- MVP Jose Gutierez
- Bramki Ioseb Otskheli
- Asysty Jose Gutierez
- Bramki Piotr Kulas
- Asysty Ioseb Otskheli
- Bramki Jose Gutierez
| - Bramki Piotr Siemiątkowski
- Bramki Piotr Siemiątkowski
- Asysty Michał Morycz
| |
|