środa, 12.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Cezar | Iniezamocni | 11 - 3 |
czwartek, 13.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Haratacze | Natolin | 9 - 0 |
21:45 | Fast Trans | Podaj wynik | 4 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 17.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Podaj wynik | Haratacze | 3 - 8 |
środa, 19.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Natolin | Catenaccio | 3 - 2 |
czwartek, 20.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Airwent | Cezar | 5 - 5 |
21:45 | Wilki | Fast Trans | 7 - 7 |
poniedziałek, 24.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Haratacze | Cezar | 10 - 3 |
środa, 26.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Fast Trans | Catenaccio | 7 - 1 |
czwartek, 27.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Iniezamocni | Wilki | 3 - 11 |
21:45 | Airwent | Podaj wynik | 2 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 31.01.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Agawa | Iniezamocni | 7 - 3 |
21:45 | Haratacze | Fast Trans | 5 - 2 |
środa, 02.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | Catenaccio | Agawa | 0 - 12 |
czwartek, 03.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Cezar | Wilki | 4 - 7 |
21:00 | Natolin | Airwent | 4 - 0 |
środa, 09.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Iniezamocni | Natolin | 3 - 4 |
21:45 | Fast Trans | Cezar | 12 - 6 |
czwartek, 10.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Airwent | Catenaccio | 2 - 7 |
21:45 | Wilki | Podaj wynik | 7 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 14.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Agawa | Haratacze | 1 - 10 |
środa, 16.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Cezar | Podaj wynik | 5 - 4 |
22:30 | Fast Trans | Agawa | 7 - 10 |
czwartek, 17.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Natolin | Wilki | 3 - 3 |
21:00 | Catenaccio | Iniezamocni | 0 - 5 |
21:45 | Haratacze | Airwent | 8 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 21.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Iniezamocni | Haratacze | 3 - 5 |
środa, 23.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Podaj wynik | Natolin | 5 - 1 |
czwartek, 24.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilki | Catenaccio | 5 - 0 |
21:00 | Airwent | Fast Trans | 0 - 8 |
21:45 | Agawa | Cezar | 10 - 5 |
poniedziałek, 28.02.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Catenaccio | Podaj wynik | 1 - 3 |
środa, 02.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Cezar | Natolin | 5 - 2 |
czwartek, 03.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Fast Trans | Iniezamocni | 10 - 2 |
21:00 | Haratacze | Wilki | 5 - 4 |
21:45 | Agawa | Airwent | 14 - 0 |
poniedziałek, 07.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Natolin | Fast Trans | 1 - 5 |
21:45 | Catenaccio | Haratacze | 1 - 6 |
21:45 | Podaj wynik | Agawa | 4 - 1 |
środa, 09.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:30 | Airwent | Iniezamocni | 5 - 5 |
czwartek, 10.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wilki | Airwent | 8 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 14.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Cezar | Catenaccio | 5 - 0 |
21:00 | Podaj wynik | Iniezamocni | 8 - 2 |
21:45 | Agawa | Natolin | 11 - 5 |
środa, 16.03.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Agawa | Wilki | 5 - 4 |