poniedziałek, 09.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | East Crew | Eternis II | 2 - 7 |
wtorek, 10.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Team Ivulin III | Cezar | 6 - 2 |
20:30 | Moonfox | Defenders | 1 - 6 |
20:30 | E.ON Polska | Zimne Dranie | 2 - 6 |
środa, 11.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Jogadores | 5 - 8 |
poniedziałek, 16.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Defenders | Team Ivulin III | 1 - 1 |
21:45 | Cezar | E.ON Polska | 2 - 4 |
wtorek, 17.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Zimne Dranie | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 4 - 1 |
19:00 | East Crew | Moonfox | 8 - 3 |
czwartek, 19.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Eternis II | Jogadores | 5 - 1 |
poniedziałek, 23.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | East Crew | Cezar | 5 - 4 |
wtorek, 24.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | E.ON Polska | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 1 - 3 |
19:45 | Moonfox | Zimne Dranie | 2 - 3 |
środa, 25.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Team Ivulin III | Jogadores | 3 - 4 |
czwartek, 26.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Eternis II | Defenders | 4 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 30.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | East Crew | E.ON Polska | 6 - 6 |
21:00 | Cezar | Jogadores | 3 - 15 |
wtorek, 31.01.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Moonfox | Team Ivulin III | 4 - 2 |
środa, 01.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Defenders | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 5 - 2 |
czwartek, 02.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Eternis II | Zimne Dranie | 9 - 3 |
wtorek, 07.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | E.ON Polska | Moonfox | 8 - 1 |
19:45 | Jogadores | Defenders | 5 - 11 |
20:30 | Zimne Dranie | Cezar | 12 - 6 |
środa, 08.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | East Crew | 7 - 7 |
czwartek, 09.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Team Ivulin III | Eternis II | 5 - 7 |
poniedziałek, 13.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Eternis II | Cezar | 9 - 1 |
wtorek, 14.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Defenders | Zimne Dranie | 2 - 0 |
19:45 | Moonfox | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | 5 - 4 |
środa, 15.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Team Ivulin III | E.ON Polska | 1 - 4 |
21:00 | East Crew | Jogadores | 6 - 7 |
wtorek, 21.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Zimne Dranie | East Crew | 2 - 1 |
19:45 | Jogadores | Moonfox | 8 - 2 |
czwartek, 23.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Team Ivulin III | 3 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 27.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | E.ON Polska | Defenders | 3 - 3 |
19:30 | Moonfox | Eternis II | 1 - 15 |
21:45 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Cezar | 7 - 4 |
wtorek, 28.02.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jogadores | Zimne Dranie | 3 - 4 |
środa, 01.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Ivulin III | East Crew | 3 - 4 |
wtorek, 07.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Jogadores | E.ON Polska | 4 - 3 |
19:00 | Defenders | East Crew | 2 - 5 |
19:45 | Cezar | Moonfox | 5 - 3 |
środa, 08.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Zimne Dranie | Team Ivulin III | 3 - 1 |
czwartek, 09.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | ELMOL Szkoła Jazdy | Eternis II | 3 - 5 |
wtorek, 14.03.2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | E.ON Polska | Eternis II | 1 - 6 |
20:30 | Defenders | Cezar | 8 - 0 |