poniedziałek, 19.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alea Iacta Est | Betfan | 2 - 6 |
wtorek, 20.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | E.ON Polska | Ultima | 4 - 1 |
21:45 | Trójkąt Bródnowski | Natolin | 4 - 2 |
środa, 21.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Eternis | Jogadores | 10 - 6 |
poniedziałek, 26.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Alea Iacta Est | E.ON Polska | 0 - 4 |
wtorek, 27.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Ultima | Natolin | 7 - 5 |
21:45 | Trójkąt Bródnowski | Eternis | 1 - 8 |
czwartek, 29.09.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Betfan | Moonfox | 7 - 8 |
22:00 | Jogadores | Bidfood Farutex | 14 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 03.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | E.ON Polska | Betfan | 8 - 0 |
19:45 | Natolin | Alea Iacta Est | 2 - 3 |
wtorek, 04.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bidfood Farutex | Trójkąt Bródnowski | 1 - 3 |
czwartek, 06.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Moonfox | Jogadores | 7 - 2 |
22:00 | Eternis | Ultima | 8 - 7 |
poniedziałek, 10.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alea Iacta Est | Eternis | 1 - 10 |
środa, 12.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Ultima | Bidfood Farutex | 9 - 2 |
czwartek, 13.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Trójkąt Bródnowski | Moonfox | 5 - 4 |
poniedziałek, 17.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Natolin | Betfan | 4 - 1 |
19:00 | Bidfood Farutex | Alea Iacta Est | 4 - 3 |
19:45 | Eternis | E.ON Polska | 0 - 1 |
wtorek, 18.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Jogadores | Trójkąt Bródnowski | 4 - 6 |
czwartek, 20.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Moonfox | Ultima | 6 - 6 |
poniedziałek, 24.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Alea Iacta Est | Moonfox | 1 - 3 |
19:45 | Betfan | Trójkąt Bródnowski | 1 - 4 |
wtorek, 25.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Natolin | Eternis | 4 - 6 |
21:45 | Ultima | Jogadores | 8 - 6 |
środa, 26.10.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | E.ON Polska | Bidfood Farutex | 4 - 1 |
wtorek, 15.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Eternis | Bidfood Farutex | 6 - 0 |
czwartek, 17.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Natolin | Moonfox | 2 - 2 |
poniedziałek, 21.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bidfood Farutex | Betfan | 4 - 4 |
19:45 | Ultima | Alea Iacta Est | 9 - 3 |
wtorek, 22.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jogadores | Natolin | 6 - 2 |
21:45 | Trójkąt Bródnowski | E.ON Polska | 3 - 7 |
czwartek, 24.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Moonfox | Eternis | 2 - 9 |
poniedziałek, 28.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | E.ON Polska | Natolin | 5 - 4 |
21:00 | Betfan | Ultima | 0 - 5 |
21:45 | Alea Iacta Est | Trójkąt Bródnowski | 4 - 5 |
wtorek, 29.11.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Eternis | Betfan | 5 - 0 |
21:45 | Jogadores | Alea Iacta Est | _ - _ |
21:45 | Moonfox | E.ON Polska | 4 - 2 |
czwartek, 01.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Moonfox | Bidfood Farutex | 10 - 1 |
21:45 | Trójkąt Bródnowski | Ultima | 6 - 3 |
poniedziałek, 05.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Bidfood Farutex | Natolin | 8 - 4 |
21:45 | Jogadores | Betfan | 5 - 0 |
21:45 | Jogadores | Alea Iacta Est | 10 - 2 |
wtorek, 06.12.2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | E.ON Polska | Jogadores | 7 - 11 |